Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Mod Lite

As of 9/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO7777275-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO67725817
318Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO37724233
498Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO57724134
53Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO17723639
675Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO66622253
717Kyle GuyWarrensburg, MO255171104
84KGarrett StonumLawson, MO344147128
93MMark DowneyLees Summit, MO44133142
10414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO34125150
1103James BeebePleasant Hill, MO3399176
1234Tyler FurrellBelton, MO2266209
1347Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO11136239
144GBen GeorgeAltoona, IA11136239
1519DDDerek FosterMaxwell, IA31244
16XDayton KelleyGrandview, MO29246
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/5/2022IMCA SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/5/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022IMCA SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022MWRA Non-Wing Sprints
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Pure Stockas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
E-Modifiedsas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/16/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Cars