Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Mod Lite

As of 9/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO7777275-
241Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO67725817
318Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO37724332
498Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO57724134
53Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO17723639
675Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO66622253
717Kyle GuyWarrensburg, MO255171104
84KGarrett StonumLawson, MO344147128
93MMark DowneyLees Summit, MO44133142
10414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO34124151
1103James BeebePleasant Hill, MO3399176
1234Tyler FurrellBelton, MO2266209
1347Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO11136239
144GBen GeorgeAltoona, IA11136239
1519DDDerek FosterMaxwell, IA31244
16XDayton KelleyGrandview, MO29246
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway10/23/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/23/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022Non- Wing Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022IMCA SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022Non- Wing Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Pure Stockas of 10/23/2022
Full Points
E-Modifiedsas of 10/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/16/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Cars