Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2023

Sport Compact

As of 9/1/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Jason TeelHighland, KS1466580-
266ALandon Brown (R)Lancaster, KS36654436
35JJeremy SimsGladstone, MO355430150
49XSamuel MooreStanberry, MO2444375205
515Eddy NollLawson, MO244343237
622VLucas Winder (R)Maysville, MO244328252
731Brad MickPlattsburg, MO3333300280
8751Keegan RussellCreston, IA1222195385
981Chris LewisSt Joseph, MO222175405
1022LLaura DavisCreston, IA222171409
111FFranklin ReedSt Joseph, MO222171409
1210Hunter ThrockmortonSt. Joseph, MO22152428
1322LBrett HolmanGower, MO111140440
1498Elijah HoytCreston, IA111132448
159HPayton HanesTrenton, MO11191489
161/2John WillardSt. Joseph, MO190490
1733DDevin SchmidtNortonville, KS11187493
1839XAutumn ManleyOsborn, MO11184496
1935Chris WrightCreston, IA1181499
201David MillerSt. Joseph, MO1181499
21R4TChris HuttCampti, LA1178502
2225MStephen KingJamesport, MO1176504
231FFrank ReedSt Joseph, MO1174506
2451Aaron BurrnelGallatin, MO170510
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway9/30/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2023E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2023Non- Wing Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2023Sport Compact
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/29/2023IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/29/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/29/2023E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/29/2023Non- Wing Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/29/2023Sport Compact
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2023Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2023E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2023USRA B-Mods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/18/2023
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 9/1/2023
Full Points
E-Modifiedsas of 9/1/2023
Full Points
Non- Wing Sprintsas of 4/14/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/1/2023
Full Points

Latest Video

Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Cars