Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Steven Bowers Jr.Topeka, KS7888311-
219XJosh MunsenAtchison, KS88829615
348XJim Masoner JrSt. Joseph, MO17723576
447LJason WithrowStewartsville, MO366201110
58CChad AndersenFt. Calhoun, NE1466187124
602Greg QuerryBethany, MO345168143
737Jeremiah AsherSt. Joseph, MO234137174
867Jeffrey BooherAlbany, MO144133178
949DDoug HeimbaughSt. Joseph, MO222129182
1051DBenjie DouglasLathrop, MO133126185

IMCA Sprint Cars

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO333111-
24LMike Houseman JrDes Moines, IA13331101
376Jay RussellElwood, KS12331083
420DJacob DyeAlbany, MO2331047
53Kevin Dye (R)Agency, MO339516
692JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO12227437
715Jack PotterLees Summit, MO2227338
879Dakota OsbornSavannah, MO226546
943Jake GreenwoodWoodward, IA126348
104Josh PoePeculiar, MO113576

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134XMich RossMaysville, MO2679314-
217XShadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO16793113
399Brian LabonteLawrence, KS137930410
447XConnor MasonerSt. Joseph, MO26828826
529XNate BarnesHolt, MO34928133
620XCarson MasonerSt. Joseph, MO35827143
791Brad labontePerry, KS17826252
821AAaron SauterSt. Joseph, MO15824965
912XMatthew LanceSavannah, MO14824272
102XRicky Bobby (R)St. Joseph, MO1822094

IMCA Sport Mod

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17VAdam VrbkaEagle, NE4789333-
212XSteven ClancyOdessa, MO16993303
3211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO168932310
481Austin CharlesBasehor, KS149931716
5T25Tim StallbaumerTecumseh, KS37930429
666XChris WrightChillicothe, MO36827162
726JJace WhittHamilton, MO256199134
874Justin AsherFaucett, MO245176157
942CClayton StutesmunCameron, MO34128205
1024CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO4119214

Pure Stock

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127HBrandon HooverGallatin, MO788298-
211STyler StarmerNew Hampton, MO26782899
313XColton CouchDe Kalb, MO167828216
453Gracie CouchPlatte City, MO35826335
524Jimmie WorkmanConcordia, MO257726137
6B5George BruningEverest, KS15721682
7M4Mike MillerKing City, MO156198100
823EEric Eaton IISt. Jospeh, MO146187111
926LeeAnn Millard (R)Lawson, MO25170128
1017RJRyan Hinkle (R)Rea, MO26163135

E-Modifieds

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2999347-
223George BurnettCameron, MO69932621
3354Briceson CrockettSt. Joseph, MO126928958
407RKevin RashLawson, MO146828760
515Josh AdkinsSavannah, MO567246101
654LChris DishongAtchison, KS4666238109
759Logan RashRichmond, MO256218129
825Laine GrenierCameron, MO8206141
93BJames BurnsParnell, MO245193154
1021CRYAN THURMANPattonsburg, MO17190157

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Stuart SnyderWaverly, NE111140-
276Jay RussellElwood, KS122391
32JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS111382
4911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK111373
588JJeremy HuishJetmore, KS111364
64LMike Houseman JrDes Moines, IA11355
792JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO12346
820DJacob DyeAlbany, MO11337
938Austin CouchAgency, MO11328
1077Lindrick WillisSt. Joseph, MO11319
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Sprint Cars
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021E-Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sprint Carsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 8/27/2021
Full Points

Latest Video