Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134XMich RossMaysville, MO2679314-
217XShadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO16793113
399Brian LabonteLawrence, KS137930410
447XConnor MasonerSt. Joseph, MO26828826
529XNate BarnesHolt, MO34928133
620XCarson MasonerSt. Joseph, MO35827143
791Brad labontePerry, KS17826252
821AAaron SauterSt. Joseph, MO15824965
912XMatthew LanceSavannah, MO14824272
102XRicky Bobby (R)St. Joseph, MO1822094
1146JJ BaumliLathrop, MO1356212102
1226Anthony WhithamLawson, MO136206108
1367XBrandon Williams (R)Platte City, MO246187127
1418KKasey AyersLathrop, MO136185129
15292Blake PeelerTrimble, MO345168146
1694JJosh SteelePlatte City, MO25157157
177Doug KellerEaston, MO144141173
1821CChad ClancyPolo, MO2333119195
1914CBill CarterKansas City, KS396218
2082MAnthony roberstonSavannah, MO2388226
21X9Brad WhitneyTrenton, MO12267247
2275XRandy Smith JrHamilton, MO11255259
2329DGreg DetersCentralia, KS143271
2430Travis BarkerSioux City, IA111140274
2563Mike NicholsHarlan, IA111140274
26163Derrick BrownMeriden, KS11137277
27163Scott BrownMeriden, KS1134280
2831XMathew WestKellerton, IA130284
2919Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA130284
3014BAustin BouzekTrenton, MO129285
3118Anthony GoldsberryRunnells, IA128286
3282Peter StodgelFowler, IL128286
335KKeith SimmonsTruro, IA128286
3413Jeremiah AsherSt. Joseph, MO127287
3548XJim Masoner JrSt. Joseph, MO126288
3620Austin TuckerTopeka, KS126288
3777Johnnie PriceCarrolton, MO124290
3884Darren McCrayDEKALB, MO124290
3921XJason EstesWinston, MO123291
4094Chester KaufmanJamesport, MO123291
4181DScott DavisMadrid, IA120294
42X4Jason PurvisBoone, IA117297
43771Alvie ChristoffersonSt. Joseph, MO13301
4420Steven ClancyOdessa, MO0314
456JRDenny Berghahn JrPlattsmouth, NE0314
4633Dustin MatlockOklahoma City, OK0314
4732KMichael KnightLeavenworth, KS0314
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Sprint Cars
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/27/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway8/6/2021E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway7/30/2021E-Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sprint Carsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Pure Stockas of 8/27/2021
Full Points

Latest Video