Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2022

E-Modifieds

As of 6/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111MLane MathewsHale, MO1455147-
244MPJ Conger123413710
321KColeman BrowningCameron, MO234513611
437Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO12512225
54BJarrold BurnsParnell, MO1412225
623BGeorge BurnettCameron, MO24511136
724CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO23410740
815Josh AdkinsSavannah, MO14410542
9101Ryan RoyceSt. Joseph, MO310146
1025Laine GrenierCameron, MO239354
1108PPeyton BakerGallatin, MO139156
1274Justin AsherFaucett, MO2337473
1383Alex JacobsPlattsburg, MO37473
1459RLogan RashRichmond, MO2337374
1501BBrett HolmanGower, MO137275
1622CChance BruneSt Joesph, MO2236285
1714HBlake HayesAlbany, MO125889
185RScott CrockettSt. Joseph, MO135394
1933DAdam DunwoodiePolo, MO11139108
2003Justin BellEdwardsville, KS11138109
216Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS1235112
2265AMark AndersonWheeling, MO1133114
2339SJames SilkwoodChillicothe, MO1133114
2454LChris DishongAtchison, KS112231116
2556RKenny ReedChillicothe, MO1131116
2672Conrad KauffmanGallatin, MO129118
27110WGerald WahwahsuckAtchison, KS129118
2807RKevin RashLawson, MO228119
2955FTodd FannonConception Jct., MO127120
3023JJordan ClemHuron, KS127120
3121CRYAN THURMANPattonsburg, MO127120
3223IMike IshmaelClarksdale, MO127120
3333Kevin WhiteDesoto, KS126121
349PChristian PeaseLancaster, KS126121
3513RPD RogersMaysville, MO123124
36110WMike WahwahsuckAtchison, KS16131
3751Dustin LawrenceRushville, MO1115132
3899TTravis Bullimore (R)Gower, MO114133
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway6/10/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/10/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/10/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/10/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/10/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/3/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/3/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/3/2022Non-Winged Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/3/2022IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
US 36 Raceway6/3/2022IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway5/27/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway5/27/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway5/27/2022IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
US 36 Raceway5/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway5/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Pure Stockas of 6/10/2022
Full Points
E-Modifiedsas of 6/10/2022
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 6/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/10/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Bud Shootout 2019