Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2022

E-Modifieds

As of 9/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KColeman BrowningCameron, MO37811344-
244MPJ Conger157930935
315Josh AdkinsSavannah, MO1581029648
44BJarrold BurnsParnell, MO5928361
525Laine GrenierCameron, MO36826183
614HBlake HayesAlbany, MO35824995
737Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO139229115
811MLane MathewsHale, MO1457218126
974Justin AsherFaucett, MO466187157
1023BCasey BurnettCameron, MO2445183161
1123George BurnettCameron, MO257173171
1251Dustin LawrenceRushville, MO46168176
1324CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO237164180
145RScott CrockettSt. Joseph, MO136159185
15101Ryan RoyceSt. Joseph, MO15151193
1622CChance BruneSt Joesph, MO236144200
1707RKevin RashLawson, MO225130214
1821CRYAN THURMANPattonsburg, MO14129215
192XLogan RashRichmond, MO235124220
2001BBrett HolmanGower, MO24119225
2183Alex JacobsPlattsburg, MO395249
2208PPeyton BakerGallatin, MO1391253
236Leroy CameronCameron, MO11279265
2454LChris DishongAtchison, KS223371273
257Trinton PenlandSt. Joseph, MO1271273
26T15Tim ParrottNew Market, IA2270274
2733DAdam DunwoodiePolo, MO22264280
2831MMichael HascallLathrop, MO2264280
2921Mike IshmaelClarksdale, MO1262282
3037JJeremiah AsherSt. Joseph, MO1360284
3114Gary AinsworthExcelsior Springs, MO2258286
3265AMark AndersonWheeling, MO1156288
3315PKody ParrottNew Market, IA144300
3403Justin BellEdwardsville, KS11138306
3510Andrew StrauchMaryville, MO137307
366Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS1235309
3739SJames SilkwoodChillicothe, MO1133311
3850ZChris WrightChillicothe, MO1133311
3933Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO1232312
4056RKenny ReedChillicothe, MO1131313
4108WBrett WidemanStansbary, MO1131313
4272Conrad KauffmanGallatin, MO129315
43110WGerald WahwahsuckAtchison, KS129315
4455FTodd FannonConception Jct., MO127317
4523JJordan ClemHuron, KS127317
4650ZTrevor Dunn127317
4717KMichael KingSt. Joseph, MO127317
4833Kevin WhiteDesoto, KS126318
499PChristian PeaseLancaster, KS126318
5049DDoug HeimbaughSt. Joseph, MO126318
51211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO111125319
523Jared HillyardPleasant Valley, MO125319
5396DNathan DennisUtica, MO124320
5413RPD RogersMaysville, MO123321
55110WMike WahwahsuckAtchison, KS16328
5699TTravis Bullimore (R)Gower, MO114330
5710/4Rodney RashRichmond, MO113331
Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/16/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/5/2022IMCA SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/5/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/5/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022IMCA SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/4/2022MWRA Non-Wing Sprints
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Pure Stockas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
E-Modifiedsas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/16/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Cars