Points

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2022

E-Modifieds

As of 10/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KColeman BrowningCameron, MO37811319-
244MPJ Conger1571130910
315Josh AdkinsSavannah, MO1691327148
425Laine GrenierCameron, MO36826158
54BJarrold BurnsParnell, MO5925861
614HBlake HayesAlbany, MO481122495
737Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO1311204115
811MLane MathewsHale, MO1457193126
974Justin AsherFaucett, MO688187132
1023BCasey BurnettCameron, MO2445183136
1123George BurnettCameron, MO257173146
1251Dustin LawrenceRushville, MO46168151
1324CMarshall CramerHannibal, MO237164155
1422CChance BruneSt Joesph, MO236144175
155RScott CrockettSt. Joseph, MO136134185
1607RKevin RashLawson, MO358130189
1721CRYAN THURMANPattonsburg, MO14129190
18101Ryan RoyceSt. Joseph, MO15126193
1959RLogan RashRichmond, MO348124195
2083Alex JacobsPlattsburg, MO395224
2101BBrett HolmanGower, MO2494225
2208PPeyton BakerGallatin, MO2491228
236Leroy CameronCameron, MO11479240
2454LChris DishongAtchison, KS234571248
257Trinton PenlandSt. Joseph, MO1271248
26T15Tim ParrottNew Market, IA2270249
2731MMichael HascallLathrop, MO2264255
2821Mike IshmaelClarksdale, MO2362257
2937JJeremiah AsherSt. Joseph, MO23560259
3065AMark AndersonWheeling, MO1256263
3115PKody ParrottNew Market, IA144275
3233DAdam DunwoodiePolo, MO133339280
3303Justin BellEdwardsville, KS11138281
3410Andrew StrauchMaryville, MO137282
356Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS1235284
3650ZChris WrightChillicothe, MO13333286
3714Gary AinsworthExcelsior Springs, MO2233286
3839SJames SilkwoodChillicothe, MO1133286
3933Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO1232287
4008WBrett WidemanStansbary, MO3431288
4156RKenny ReedChillicothe, MO2231288
4272Conrad KauffmanGallatin, MO129290
43110WGerald WahwahsuckAtchison, KS129290
4455FTodd FannonConception Jct., MO127292
4523JJordan ClemHuron, KS127292
4650ZTrevor Dunn127292
4717KMichael KingSt. Joseph, MO127292
4833Kevin WhiteDesoto, KS126293
499PChristian PeaseLancaster, KS126293
5049DDoug HeimbaughSt. Joseph, MO126293
513Jared HillyardPleasant Valley, MO225294
5296DNathan DennisUtica, MO124295
5313RPD RogersMaysville, MO123296
54110WMike WahwahsuckAtchison, KS16303
5599TTravis Bullimore (R)Gower, MO114305
5610/4Rodney RashRichmond, MO113306
5775XRandy Smith JrHamilton, MO22230319
58211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO11110319
5955JJosh MarshallTopeka, KS2220319
6068Aaron JonesNorthmoor, MO1110319
6100Justin Dunn (R)Atchison, KS120319
6221Mike IshmelClarksdale, MO110319
6321TDavid TowersOlathe, KS110319
6412Andrew ThomasChillicothe, MO110319
6526JJace WhittHamilton, MO110319
6627Lee KenneyExcelsior Springs, MO20319
6722Dustin DillonHigginsville, MO10319
6856Cameron GeorgeRea, MO0319
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 36 Raceway10/23/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/23/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022Non- Wing Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway10/1/2022IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022IMCA SportMod
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022Pure Stock
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022E-Modifieds
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022Non- Wing Sprints
Full Results
US 36 Raceway9/30/2022IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Pure Stockas of 10/23/2022
Full Points
E-Modifiedsas of 10/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/16/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/16/2022
Full Points

Latest Video

Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Cars